15120 - Bamberg - 15.01.2020

Ergebnis  (50 % = 48,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.4Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich58,060,4210
2.8Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller54,056,258
3.-4.1Erich BischofKoch50,052,084
3.-4.7Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich50,052,084
5.3Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl46,047,92
6.2Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann40,041,67
7.5--- ohne Namensnennung ---38,039,58

15120 - Bamberg - 15.01.2020

1
Nord / -
K53
KB852
7642
D
A962
KDB105
K842
N
1
B87
A97
8
A109765
O/W 2 +1
D104
D10643
A93
B3
SA
N1
S1
O4432
W4432
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08N 3 -18      5011,0
3,04N 3 -18      5021,0
0,07W 5 +15      42034,0
2
Ost / NS
7
ADB8642
B32
63
B6
K
864
AKDB972
2O
K109542
9
D105
1084
O 6 X -5
AD83
10753
AK97
5
SA
N66
S66
O11
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 4 X -25300      14,0
4,04S 4 +2A680      20,0
2,07O 5 X -3A500      32,0
3
Süd / OW
B10
963
AKD10
ADB2
AKD975
DB87
8
87
3
S
8
10542
B972
K953
N/S 3 =
6432
AK
6543
1064
SA
N23
S23
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 3 -3A      15014,0
3,04S 3 =A110      21,0
3,07N 3 =8110      31,0
4
West / alle
B42
B10
A4
AK9543
AD87
D72
B87
DB7
W4
105
AK865
KD109
106
O/W 1 +2
K963
943
6532
82
SA
N
S
O3312
W3312
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08O 4 -12100      12,0
2,04W 3SA -14100      22,0
2,07W 3SA -1A100      32,0
5
Nord / NS
AB103
AK732
A5
K10
8
985
KB872
B632
N
5
KD76542
B10
D3
AD
N/S 2SA =
9
D64
10964
98754
SA
N122
S122
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08O 2 -1450      24,0
3,05O 3 X -16100      31,0
3,01O 3 X -14100      41,0
6
Ost / OW
KB8
DB98
542
875
973
42
KB6
AB1032
6O
D642
1065
AD97
D4
O/W 2 =
O/W 2 =
A105
AK73
1083
K96
SA
N1
S1
O221
W221
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08S 1SA +1B120      21,0
0,05N 2 -12      5034,0
3,01S 1SA +1B120      41,0
7
Süd / alle
K
943
KB10
D109832
10862
KB
D863
B76
7
S
DB953
10865
94
AK
N/S 3 =
A74
AD72
A752
54
SA
N4332
S4332
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 1SA +13120      20,0
2,05S 3 =8110      32,0
0,01W 2 -110100      44,0
8
West / -
8
AD876
KD
D10852
D102
953
A9543
A4
W8
K97643
B
87
B973
N/S 5 =
AB5
K1042
B1062
K6
SA
N3153
S3154
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
3,08N 4 +18450      21,0
3,05S 5 =6450      31,0
0,01S 3SA =D400      44,0
9
Nord / OW
K2
D1054
B9
DB982
107
KB732
D42
K107
N
9
9854
986
876
A54
N/S 4 +1
ADB63
A
AK1053
63
SA
N44253
S44253
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08S 2 +23170      34,0
2,01N 3SA +19430      72,0
4,02N 3SA +29460      50,0
10
Ost / alle
7
AB108
K843
K1032
A8652
D642
A6
D5
10O
K43
K93
DB7
B974
N/S 1SA =
N/S 2 =
DB109
75
10952
A86
SA
N121
S121
O1
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,08W 2 =2      11034,0
2,01W 2 -13100      72,0
4,02W 3 -23200      50,0
11
Süd / -
B
D108653
KB106
A9
985
B42
AD7
K654
11
S
D10764
A7
9843
D10
N/S 4 =
AK32
K9
52
B8732
SA
N31412
S2142
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 4 =6420      30,0
0,01N 2 +1D140      74,0
2,02N 3 +16170      52,0
12
West / NS
K96
AK75
1086
B32
543
B64
AKD3
D74
W12
A72
1092
B952
A86
N/S 2 =
N/S 2 =
DB108
D83
74
K1095
SA
N222
S222
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08O 1SA -1D50      30,0
1,01W 1SA =10      9073,0
1,02O 1SA =D      9053,0
13
Nord / alle
AB7
K432
ADB854
8652
10985
K
K754
N
13
K10
ADB
106
AD10986
N/S 4 =
D943
76
9732
B32
SA
N41
S41
O42
W42
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08N 4 =10130      42,0
0,02W 3SA +17      63014,0
4,07N 4 X =10710      50,0
14
Ost / -
1095
KD952
B3
KB6
KB86
A76
A98
A43
14O
AD73
1043
764
D72
O/W 2SA =
42
B8
KD1052
10985
SA
N1
S1
O22
W22
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,08W 3 -1B50      42,0
0,02O 3 =B      14014,0
4,07W 4 -2B100      50,0
15
Süd / NS
105
8
KD9872
A975
AB2
1093
B3
DB642
15
S
98
AKB76542
A5
10
O/W 4 +1
KD7643
D
1064
K83
SA
N32
S32
O54
W54
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08N 5 -2A      20040,0
2,02O 4 +1K      45012,0
0,07S 5 X -410      110054,0
16
West / OW
B653
B75
D752
B6
K4
KD10964
A
D1074
W16
A9
82
KB9864
952
N/S 3 X -1
D10872
A3
103
AK83
SA
N2
S2
O2222
W2222
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,08S 2 =K110      40,0
0,02W 4 =3      62014,0
2,07W 4 -1B100      52,0
17
Nord / -
A942
105
K86
AB97
D753
B9432
DB
D8
N
17
10
AKD7
9754
K653
O/W 4 X -1
KB86
86
A1032
1042
SA
N3332
S3332
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04N 1SA =A90      73,0
1,08N 1SA =A90      53,0
4,03S 2 +2D170      20,0
18
Ost / NS
KD73
86
K2
AD1052
965
D109753
A6
76
18O
B104
AK42
D104
B93
N/S 4 +1
A82
B
B98753
K84
SA
N545
S545
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04S 2 +27130      70,0
2,08O 3 -25100      52,0
0,03N 3SA -3A      30024,0
19
Süd / OW
AK982
105
A2
10976
4
KB94
D864
B854
19
S
75
AD632
K1097
K2
N/S 3 =
DB1063
87
B53
AD3
SA
N232
S232
O33
W33
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04N 4 -1A      5073,0
4,08N 3 =5140      50,0
1,03N 4 -1A      5023,0
20
West / alle
AKD
AKB1094
AB
K6
98542
53
1097
D104
W20
B107
D862
D3
8753
N/S 6SA =
63
7
K86542
AB92
SA
N56646
S56646
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,04N 4 +2D680      70,0
2,08N 3 +3B230      52,0
0,03S 7SA -19      10024,0
21
Nord / NS
A1084
A85
D1083
96
B952
96
A2
AB1085
N
21
KD7
K43
B965
KD2
O/W 1 +2
63
DB1072
K74
743
SA
N1
S1
O4132
W4132
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02O 1SA +3D      18074,0
4,05O 1SA +1D      12010,0
2,04O 1SA +2D      15032,0
22
Ost / OW
KD1053
K4
KD83
A4
A864
1082
A94
1075
22O
72
AD65
106
D9863
N/S 3SA =
B9
B973
B752
KB2
SA
N13133
S13133
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02N 2 +110140      74,0
3,05S 2SA +17150      11,0
3,04S 2SA +18150      31,0
23
Süd / alle
B3
D10862
865
K63
D1092
AB7
AKD43
D
23
S
A865
9
B1097
9752
O/W 4 =
K74
K543
2
AB1084
SA
N22
S22
O541
W541
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,02W 2 +2K      13070,0
1,05W 3 +16      17013,0
1,04W 2 +22      17033,0
24
West / -
KD98754
42
8
AB2
B103
A
B976532
74
W24
A6
D109753
AD4
53
O/W 4 X -1
2
KB86
K10
KD10986
SA
N3131
S3131
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02N 3 =7140      72,0
0,05N 4 -25      10014,0
4,04O 4 -32150      30,0
25
Nord / OW
AKDB104
DB84
5
64
8
75
AB10984
K1097
N
25
9532
K963
KD763
N 5 =
76
A102
2
ADB8532
SA
N4451
S4441
O4
W4
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 5 -17      5044,0
2,03W 5 X -1A200      12,0
4,08N 4 +1K450      70,0
26
Ost / alle
KD1084
A
K542
D109
A9652
D105
93
875
26O
7
KB972
D108
A432
N/S 1 +2
B3
8643
AB76
KB6
SA
N2431
S2431
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05N 2 +22130      44,0
2,03O 2 X -1B200      12,0
4,08S 5 =A600      70,0
27
Süd / -
8732
972
A1043
103
AD
1043
KD52
9875
27
S
K10
AKB85
B8
AK42
O/W 3SA +2
B9654
D6
976
DB6
SA
N
S
O55525
W55525
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 4 +15      45044,0
4,03W 3SA -22100      10,0
2,08O 3SA =4      40072,0
28
West / NS
B
DB743
B1086
A64
9654
9
AK943
K52
W28
AKD2
10652
52
B83
O/W 3 X -1
10873
AK8
D7
D1097
SA
N131
S131
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
4,05N 3 =A140      40,0
2,03N 1 +1A110      12,0
0,08N 1SA =A90      74,0

Privatscore für Erich BischofKoch (1)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (56,25 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -18−50=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 X -25+300=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=4,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (47,92 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+200=2,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 X -1B+200=2,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA -22+100=0,0 MP---
Board 28Ost-WestN 1 +1A+110=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (39,58 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA +1D−120=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA +17+150=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +16−170=3,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -25−100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (52,08 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=2,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -13+100=2,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA =10−90=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,67 %)14,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +17−630=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =B−140=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +1K−450=2,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =3−620=4,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (60,42 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 X -14+100=3,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +1B+120=3,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA =D+400=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 50,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (52,08 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA +3D−180=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +2K−130=4,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (56,25 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -14+50=4,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +1B+120=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (60,42 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -18−50=1,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +2A+680=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=2,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Erich BischofKoch (52,08 %)2,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−630=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =B−140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−450=2,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =3−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (47,92 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +2D+170=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -3A−300=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 7SA -19−100=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (39,58 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +29+460=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -23+200=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +16+170=2,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA =D−90=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 40,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (3)

Runde 2gegen 1: Erich BischofKoch (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+200=2,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 X -1B+200=2,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA -22+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Nord-SüdN 1 +1A+110=2,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (56,25 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +23+170=4,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=4,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (39,58 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 X -16+100=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -12−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =8+110=2,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 =6+450=1,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (52,08 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 5 +15−420=4,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 X -3A+500=2,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =8+110=1,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA -1A+100=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,67 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +2D+170=4,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 7SA -19−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (60,42 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA +2D−150=2,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA +18+150=1,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +22−170=3,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -32+150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 46,0 MP  =  47,92 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (39,58 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 5 -17−50=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +22+130=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 +15−450=4,0 MP+++
Board 28Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA =A+90=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 +27+130=4,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=1,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +2D+680=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,67 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -18−50=3,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +2A+680=4,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=3,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=2,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (56,25 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 =10+130=2,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 -1B+50=2,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 5 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Erich BischofKoch (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 X -14+100=1,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +1B+120=1,0 MP--
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -110+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA =D+400=4,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (47,92 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA +2D−150=2,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA +18+150=3,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +22−170=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -32+150=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 58,0 MP  =  60,42 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (60,42 %)4,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 5 -17−50=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +22+130=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 +15−450=0,0 MP---
Board 28Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Erich BischofKoch (52,08 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1SA +1D−120=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA +17+150=3,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +16−170=1,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -25−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (47,92 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 X -16+100=3,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -12−50=0,0 MP---
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =8+110=2,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 =6+450=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (56,25 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA =A+90=3,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -25+100=2,0 MP
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +3B+230=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (52,08 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 X =10+710=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 -2B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 X -410−1100=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,67 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +29+460=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +16+170=2,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA =D−90=3,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 38,0 MP  =  39,58 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,67 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestO 1SA +3D−180=4,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +2K−130=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (60,42 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA =A+90=3,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 +27+130=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=3,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +2D+680=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Erich BischofKoch (52,08 %)11,0 MP  =  68,75 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=2,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -13+100=2,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA =10−90=3,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (47,92 %)7,0 MP  =  43,75 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 5 +15−420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 X -3A+500=2,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =8+110=3,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA -1A+100=2,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (39,58 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 X =10+710=4,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+100=4,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 X -410−1100=0,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (56,25 %)6,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 5 =A+600=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA =4−400=2,0 MP
Board 28Ost-WestN 1SA =A+90=4,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 50,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. Karin FürnrohrHr. Wilhelm Gromöller (8)

Runde 1gegen 1: Erich BischofKoch (52,08 %)5,0 MP  =  31,25 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -18−50=3,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 X -25+300=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=2,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. Marianne NiemannHr. Klaus Niemann (41,67 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -14+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +1B+120=3,0 MP++
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=4,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=3,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. Patrick RiederHr. Thomas Scholl (47,92 %)8,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +23+170=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=4,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA -1D+50=4,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Helmi GromöllerHr. Gerd Reich (60,42 %)12,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 =10+130=2,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 -1B+50=2,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−200=4,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=4,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. Draga HermannFr. Helga Richter (39,58 %)9,0 MP  =  56,25 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA =A+90=1,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -25+100=2,0 MP
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=4,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +3B+230=2,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. Johanna NortonFr. Ingrid Reich (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=4,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 5 =A+600=4,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−400=2,0 MP
Board 28Nord-SüdN 1SA =A+90=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 54,0 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 4,0 MP