02.07.2019 - Bamberg - 02.07.2019

Ergebnis  (50 % = 20,0 MP)
RangNr.PaarMP%CP
1.4Fr. I. ReichFr. E. Sperber25,062,507
2.2Fr. T. BerberichFr. G. Haensel22,055,005
3.3Fr. H. HofmannHr. H. Hofmann19,047,50
4.-5.1Fr. C. TölleHr. Dr. A. Schelter17,042,50
4.-5.5Fr. E. HemmerleinFr. M. Trumpke17,042,50

02.07.2019 - Bamberg - 02.07.2019

1
Nord / -
102
B75
K762
AK53
A984
K1098
D84
87
N
1
KB
A64
AB1093
D42
O/W 3SA +1
D7653
D32
5
B1096
SA
N
S
O14424
W14424
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02O 3SA =7      40042,0
2,03W 3 =A      14050,0
2
Ost / NS
8
9543
D1065
B873
B52
DB2
AB82
K54
2O
AD964
AK
97
D1062
O/W 4 =
K1073
10876
K43
A9
SA
N
S
O32143
W32143
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02O 3SA +28      46042,0
2,03O 4 +1A      45050,0
3
Süd / OW
A954
KB7
AD109
K10
73
984
8754
A984
3
S
DB862
A532
B62
3
N/S 3SA +2
K10
D106
K3
DB7652
SA
N54335
S54335
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,02S 3SA +19430      42,0
2,03N 3SA +26460      50,0
4
West / alle
K74
10
AKD10764
B6
AD108
K7
B53
8542
W4
B9652
D98
98
K97
N/S 6 =
3
AB65432
2
AD103
SA
N46425
S46425
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02S 4 +18650      40,0
0,03N 3SA +15630      52,0
5
Nord / NS
KDB7
A7
B943
932
863
B9
762
KDB86
N
5
A92
KD6
KD105
1054
O/W 2SA X -1
O/W 3 X -1
1054
1085432
A8
A7
SA
N22
S22
O211
W211
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,02W 1SA -1K50      40,0
0,03O 1SA =4      9052,0
6
Ost / OW
96
872
ADB754
43
D7
AD4
K109
98752
6O
KB842
B63
2
KB106
O 4 X -1
A1053
K1095
863
AD
SA
N423
S423
O32
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04N 3 +2B150      31,0
1,01S 1SA +29150      51,0
7
Süd / alle
63
A10754
KD9
D54
KD5
K32
A83
10762
7
S
10987
D6
B74
AK93
W 2 +1
AB42
B98
10652
B8
SA
N1
S1
O2111
W3111
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04N 2 =A110      30,0
0,01N 2 -1A      10052,0
8
West / -
42
D1092
A103
K1093
DB103
AK865
D84
B
W8
97
B73
762
D8754
N/S 4 =
AK865
4
KB95
A62
SA
N44143
S44143
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04S 2 +2A170      30,0
0,01W 2 -24100      52,0
9
Nord / OW
B982
1052
109
AK53
AK6
AKD943
B5
82
N
9
43
6
AKD8762
D109
O/W 3SA +2
D1075
B87
43
B764
SA
N
S
O25525
W25525
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04W 3 +310      23030,0
0,01W 4 +1A      65052,0
10
Ost / alle
43
B8
AKB94
KD97
D1097
76
D1053
B108
10O
B8652
AK4
872
43
N/S 4 +1
AK
D109532
6
A652
SA
N54514
S54514
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04S 3SA -27      20032,0
2,01S 3SA +23660      50,0
11
Süd / -
K5
A643
10642
KB2
A102
D10982
8
D987
11
S
DB8
KB
KB95
A1043
W 2SA =
97643
75
AD73
65
SA
N1
S1
O321
W322
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 1SA +13      12042,0
2,02W 3SA -1350      10,0
12
West / NS
6
D975
AKD6
7642
A1083
K1062
B983
8
W12
D7542
AB843
7
A10
N/S 5 X -1
KB9
10542
KDB953
SA
N43
S43
O441
W441
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 4 -2K100      40,0
0,02O 4 +1B      45012,0
13
Nord / alle
1063
K103
DB
KB862
A97
D64
K8542
A7
N
13
DB4
B752
973
D104
S 1SA =
N/S 2 =
K852
A98
A106
953
SA
N21
S211
O11
W11
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 1SA -16100      42,0
2,02W 1SA -36300      10,0
14
Ost / -
10
KD98
10432
A974
AB843
A62
KB
KD8
14O
9652
B5
D976
532
O/W 3 X -1
KD7
10743
A85
B106
SA
N113
S1131
O2
W2
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05W 1 +18      11042,0
2,02W 1 =K      8010,0
15
Süd / NS
3
DB109643
B104
AK
K98
AK82
8763
75
15
S
DB6
7
AK95
B10964
O/W 4 X -1
A107542
5
D2
D832
SA
N3
S3
O13
W13
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 3 -3A      30042,0
2,02S 2 =A110      10,0
16
West / OW
A4
A9765
K976
92
D1086
1043
A42
A73
W16
K92
KB
DB3
B10865
N/S 3 X -1
B753
D82
1085
KD4
SA
N12
S12
O321
W32
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 2 =10      9022,0
2,01PassPassPass30,0
17
Nord / -
1064
D65
D6
KD1097
B93
K83
1074
B432
N
17
AD872
AB10
K953
5
O/W 3 X -1
K5
9742
AB82
A86
SA
N322
S322
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05O 1 +16      11022,0
2,01O 2 -1250      30,0
18
Ost / NS
2
K86
A762
B9765
B1098543
AD105
B
8
18O
D6
742
K10543
A102
O/W 4 X -1
AK7
B93
D98
KD43
SA
N422
S422
O3
W3
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,05S 5 -18      10022,0
2,01S 2SA +1B150      30,0
19
Süd / OW
KD643
76
98
D974
1095
DB109532
4
65
19
S
B8
84
AB106532
B10
N/S 6SA =
A72
AK
KD7
AK832
SA
N52156
S52156
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05S 3SA +44520      20,0
0,01N 4 +38510      32,0
20
West / alle
1063
54
K32
B9752
K974
K732
AB97
A
W20
D82
AB109
105
K1043
O/W 3SA +1
AB5
D86
D864
D86
SA
N
S
O23444
W23444
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,05O 4 -14100      20,0
0,01W 4 =10      62032,0
21
Nord / NS
DB1062
AK52
B5
64
A85
B9863
A8
B95
N
21
973
D104
1094
AKD7
O/W 2 =
K4
7
KD7632
10832
SA
N211
S211
O12
W12
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04N 3 =A140      11,0
1,03N 2 +1A140      21,0
22
Ost / OW
K103
852
943
K974
AB
K9764
87
A865
22O
84
DB10
AKDB1062
D
N/S 5 X -3
D97652
A3
5
B1032
SA
N12
S12
O553
W553
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
2,04O 5 +1A      62010,0
0,03W 4 +1K      65022,0
23
Süd / alle
AB72
B973
A862
K
K863
102
K53
A843
23
S
D94
64
74
DB10952
N/S 4 +1
105
AKD85
DB109
76
SA
N5521
S5521
O1
W1
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
1,04S 4 +13650      11,0
1,03S 4 +13650      21,0
24
West / -
A85
765
95
AKD32
D9
KDB92
108
10864
W24
K10642
A4
KB76
97
N/S 1SA +1
B73
1083
AD432
B5
SA
N212
S2112
O
W
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04N 3 -1A      5012,0
2,03N 1SA +14120      20,0
25
Nord / OW
B10874
K1097
53
109
652
A83
1064
AKB4
N
25
AKD3
DB65
AKB98
O/W 3SA +2
9
42
D72
D876532
SA
N
S
O25545
W15545
MPNSKontraktAussp.ErgebnisOWMP
0,04W 3SA =B      60012,0
2,03O 4 -39300      20,0

Privatscore für Fr. C. TölleHr. Dr. A. Schelter (1)

Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. H. HofmannHr. H. Hofmann (47,50 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -12+50=2,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA +1B+150=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +38+510=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. E. HemmerleinFr. M. Trumpke (42,50 %)3,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +29+150=1,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -24+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+660=2,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. T. BerberichFr. G. Haensel (55,00 %)2,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=2,0 MP+++
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA -36+300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 1 =K−80=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. I. ReichFr. E. Sperber (62,50 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=1,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestO 5 +1A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=1,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP+++
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA =B−600=2,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 17,0 MP  =  42,50 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. T. BerberichFr. G. Haensel (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. E. HemmerleinFr. M. Trumpke (42,50 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 =10−90=2,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 1 +16−110=2,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 -18−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA +44+520=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -14+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. I. ReichFr. E. Sperber (62,50 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−460=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+430=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 +18+650=2,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 1SA -1K+50=2,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. C. TölleHr. Dr. A. Schelter (42,50 %)8,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=2,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=0,0 MP---
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA -36+300=2,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1 =K−80=2,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. H. HofmannHr. H. Hofmann (47,50 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +1K−650=2,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +13+650=1,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA +14+120=0,0 MP---
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -39+300=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 22,0 MP  =  55,00 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. H. HofmannHr. H. Hofmann (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. I. ReichFr. E. Sperber (62,50 %)3,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +2B+150=1,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +310−230=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -27−200=2,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. C. TölleHr. Dr. A. Schelter (42,50 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestPassPass=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -12+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA +1B+150=0,0 MP---
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +38+510=2,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=2,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. E. HemmerleinFr. M. Trumpke (42,50 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=2,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+630=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA =4−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. T. BerberichFr. G. Haensel (55,00 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=1,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−650=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=1,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA +14+120=2,0 MP+++
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -39+300=2,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 19,0 MP  =  47,50 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. I. ReichFr. E. Sperber (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. H. HofmannHr. H. Hofmann (47,50 %)7,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +2B+150=1,0 MP
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +310−230=2,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -27−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. E. HemmerleinFr. M. Trumpke (42,50 %)8,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=2,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA -16+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 1 +18−110=2,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -3A−300=2,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. T. BerberichFr. G. Haensel (55,00 %)6,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=2,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +28−460=2,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +19+430=2,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 +18+650=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 1SA -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. C. TölleHr. Dr. A. Schelter (42,50 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=1,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−620=2,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +13+650=1,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−600=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 25,0 MP  =  62,50 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. E. HemmerleinFr. M. Trumpke (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. T. BerberichFr. G. Haensel (55,00 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 =10−90=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 1 +16−110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA +44+520=2,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -14+100=2,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. I. ReichFr. E. Sperber (62,50 %)2,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA -16+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1 +18−110=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. C. TölleHr. Dr. A. Schelter (42,50 %)7,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +29+150=1,0 MP
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -24+100=2,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA +23+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. H. HofmannHr. H. Hofmann (47,50 %)4,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +15+630=2,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA =4−90=2,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 17,0 MP  =  42,50 %  —  Top: 2,0 MP